Trail Tire Logo

Pos.No.DriverMay 10thMay 11thJune 7thJune 8thJune 14thJune 15thJuly 26thJuly 27thSept 6thSept 7thPoints
110BBrody Anderson145
150295
27Decklyn Fleming150140290
356Ross Matheson140145285
42RPaul Rolo130135265
58Pierre Guyon135116251
634Johnny Weirsma114130244
724Wes Lee125114239
857BMarc Weirsma112120232
974Chris Mateus120112232
1057WRyan Weirsma116110226
111Jay Logie11845163
1217Paxton Fleming45108153
1327Marcel Bijma125125
1411Kyle Bates118118
157PPiper Enright454590

(Points unofficial until verified)

POINTS STRUCTURE
A-Feature Points: 1st-150; 2nd-145; 3rd-140; 4th-135; 5th-130; 6th-125; 7th-120; 8th-118; 9th-116; 10th-114; 11th-112; 12th-110; 13th-108; 14th-106; 15th-104; 16th-102; 17th-100; dns main-65.

Print Friendly, PDF & Email